optical transceivers XFP,X2,XENPAK,SFP+,SFP,GBIC,GEPON ONU&OLT,GPON ONU&OLT

optical transceivers  XFP,X2,XENPAK,SFP+,SFP,GBIC,GEPON ONU&OLT,GPON ONU&OLT from kathrin

By: kathrin  07-11-2016
Keywords: Cisco SFP, optic transceiver, PON transceiver,

Scunoe leading provider for optical transceivers XFP,X2,XENPAK,SFP+,SFP,GBIC,GEPON ONU&OLT,GPON ONU&OLT,etc, We provide to our customers with our high-performance,cost-effective products to fulfill their requirements, contributing this way to the customer's success and satisfaction. SFP+ Transceiver XFP Transceiver X2 Transceiver XENPAK Transceiver SFP Transceiver PON transceiver 10G PON transceiver 40G QSFP+ Transceiver 100G CFP/CFP2/CFP4 LR4 100G QSFP 28 Transceiver Active Optical Cable

Keywords: Cisco SFP, optic transceiver, PON transceiver, SFP modules, SFP+ Transceiver, X2 Transceiver, XENPAK Transceiver, XFP Transceiver,

Other products and services from kathrin

Custom Fiber Optic Cable, optic fiber patch cord from kathrin thumbnail
07-11-2016

Custom Fiber Optic Cable, optic fiber patch cord

Scunoe is a professional fiber optical components manufacturer in China. which is offering a best quality range of Fiber Optic patch cord . Our Mission: To offer the most competitive products to customers. With our experienced R&D team and strong production bases, we can secure sustainability of our products & technology, and punctual delivery time for our customers from over 30 countries and areas. Features: UPC、APC、Simplex / Duplex Types: SC FC ST LC MTRJ E2000 MU MPO


Custom Fiber Optic Cable, optic fiber patch cord from kathrin thumbnail
07-11-2016

Custom Fiber Optic Cable, optic fiber patch cord

Scunoe is a professional fiber optical components manufacturer in China. which is offering a best quality range of Fiber Optic patch cord . Our Mission: To offer the most competitive products to customers. With our experienced R&D team and strong production bases, we can secure sustainability of our products & technology, and punctual delivery time for our customers from over 30 countries and areas. Features: UPC、APC、Simplex / Duplex Types: SC FC ST LC MTRJ E2000 MU MPO


fiber optic patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC, Single Mode , Simpex , 3M-2.0mm from kathrin thumbnail
07-11-2016

fiber optic patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC, Single Mode , Simpex , 3M-2.0mm

Scunoe is a professional fiber optical components manufacturer in China. which is offering a best quality range of Fiber Optic patch cord . Our Mission: To offer the most competitive products to customers. With our experienced R&D team and strong production bases, we can secure sustainability of our products & technology, and punctual delivery time for our customers from over 30 countries and areas. Features: UPC、APC、Simplex / Duplex Types: SC FC ST LC MTRJ E2000 MU MPO