fiber optic patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC, Single Mode , Simpex , 3M-2.0mm

fiber optic patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC, Single Mode , Simpex , 3M-2.0mm from kathrin

By: kathrin  07-11-2016
Keywords: fiber optic cable, fiber optic cabling, Fiber Optic Connector

Scunoe is a professional fiber optical components manufacturer in China. which is offering a best quality range of Fiber Optic patch cord . Our Mission: To offer the most competitive products to customers. With our experienced R&D team and strong production bases, we can secure sustainability of our products & technology, and punctual delivery time for our customers from over 30 countries and areas. Features: UPC、APC、Simplex / Duplex Types: SC FC ST LC MTRJ E2000 MU MPO etc Polishing : UPC , APC Single Mode , Multi Mode , OM3(10G) The dia of cable : 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Multiple option of Optic Cable Core,Simplex,Twin cores,4 Cores,6 Cores,12 Cores,24 Cores, 48 Cores Return Loss:≥50dB(UPC/PC)≥65dB(APC) Insertion Loss : Single mode:PC≤0.3dB, UPC≤0.2dB, APC≤0.2dB, MTRJ≤0.5dB; Multi-mode:PC≤0.3dB, Repeatability:≤0.2dB Frequency of Usage:≥1000Times Operating Temperature Range:-40°C~+85°C

Keywords: Custom Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic Accessories, Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Optic Attenuator, fiber optic cable, fiber optic cabling, Fiber Optic Connector, Fiber Optic Distribution Frame, Fiber Optic Equipment, Fiber Optic Network Cable, Fiber Optic Patch Cords, Fiber Optic Patch Panels, Fiber Optics Communication System, fiber patch cord, Optical fiber pigtail,

Other products and services from kathrin

optical transceivers  XFP,X2,XENPAK,SFP+,SFP,GBIC,GEPON ONU&OLT,GPON ONU&OLT from kathrin thumbnail
07-11-2016

optical transceivers XFP,X2,XENPAK,SFP+,SFP,GBIC,GEPON ONU&OLT,GPON ONU&OLT

Scunoe leading provider for optical transceivers XFP,X2,XENPAK,SFP+,SFP,GBIC,GEPON ONU&OLT,GPON ONU&OLT,etc, We provide to our customers with our high-performance,cost-effective products to fulfill their requirements, contributing this way to the customer's success and satisfaction. SFP+ Transceiver XFP Transceiver X2 Transceiver XENPAK Transceiver SFP Transceiver PON transceiver 10G PON transceiver 40G QSFP+ Transceiver 100G CFP/CFP2/CFP4 LR4 100G QSFP 28 Transceiver Active


Custom Fiber Optic Cable, optic fiber patch cord from kathrin thumbnail
07-11-2016

Custom Fiber Optic Cable, optic fiber patch cord

Scunoe is a professional fiber optical components manufacturer in China. which is offering a best quality range of Fiber Optic patch cord . Our Mission: To offer the most competitive products to customers. With our experienced R&D team and strong production bases, we can secure sustainability of our products & technology, and punctual delivery time for our customers from over 30 countries and areas. Features: UPC、APC、Simplex / Duplex Types: SC FC ST LC MTRJ E2000 MU MPO


Custom Fiber Optic Cable, optic fiber patch cord from kathrin thumbnail
07-11-2016

Custom Fiber Optic Cable, optic fiber patch cord

Scunoe is a professional fiber optical components manufacturer in China. which is offering a best quality range of Fiber Optic patch cord . Our Mission: To offer the most competitive products to customers. With our experienced R&D team and strong production bases, we can secure sustainability of our products & technology, and punctual delivery time for our customers from over 30 countries and areas. Features: UPC、APC、Simplex / Duplex Types: SC FC ST LC MTRJ E2000 MU MPO