Card Access and Alarm System

Card Access and Alarm System from Unique Pro Technology

By: Unique Pro Technology  28-09-2015
Keywords: Accessories & Services, Cctv, Systems & Services

CCTV System + Card Access System + Alarm System - We provide you the best quality for home security, we are experience and get high rated feedback from our regular customers. - Commercial Project for security systems are also welcome

Keywords: Accessories & Services, Burglar Alarms, Cctv, Security Alarms, Systems & Services

Other products and services from Unique Pro Technology

FIber optic Splicing Services & Fiber Splicing Accessories from Unique Pro Technology thumbnail
10-10-2015

FIber optic Splicing Services & Fiber Splicing Accessories

Unique pro technology supply fiber optic accessories and also splicing for fiber optic cable(armoured and non armoured) and entire system integrated. We provide OTDR report for you as request. We have Oil and Gas license for splicing fiber optic cable in oil and gas platform or offshore and also in commercial project. Supply fiber optic pigtails , patch cords fiber optic, ST connector duplex, SC-ST patchcords for singlemode and multimodes 50micron and 62.5 micron, wall mount fiber optic encl


Card Access & ALARM SYSTEM Services from Unique Pro Technology thumbnail
28-09-2015

Card Access & ALARM SYSTEM Services

- Best Security Solution For your HOME -


Security System Services from Unique Pro Technology thumbnail
28-09-2015

Security System Services

Home Security / Office / Shop / Factory / Project Security System (CCTV, CARD ACCESS, ALARM, Public Address) 1)Supply CCTV System and installation for factory, shop, office, house, condominium at kuala lumpur and selangor area. -Can be recorded and playback the recorded video using DVR -Can be viewed using mobile phone (even without internet at home, our company can help you to solve this issue without applying unify or streamyx) 2)Supply Alarm System and installation for factory, shop,


CCTV System and Security Services from Unique Pro Technology thumbnail
28-09-2015

CCTV System and Security Services

Home Security / Office / Shop / Factory / Project Security System (CCTV, CARD ACCESS, ALARM, Public Address) 1)Supply CCTV System and installation for factory, shop, office, house, condominium at kuala lumpur and selangor area. -Can be recorded and playback the recorded video using DVR -Can be viewed using mobile phone (even without internet at home, our company can help you to solve this issue without applying unify or streamyx) 2)Supply Alarm System and installation for factory, shop,